Oceania Cruises
Speak with a travel expert 888-213-6227 Toll free
Search Oceania Cruises

Riviera

Sister ship to Marina, stunning Riviera was designed to be special in many ways and reflects a new level of grace and elegance through designer touches, upholstery and fabrics. She features multiple gourmet restaurants and along with Marina, offers unforgettable food and wine pairings at La Reserve by Wine Spectator and the opportunity for private dining at opulent Privée.

Statistics

Year Built
Year Refurbished
Number of Crew
Officers' Nationality
Staff Nationality
Previous Name
Tonnage
Guests (Lowers)
Total Guests
Passenger Decks