Oceania Cruises
Speak with a travel expert 888-213-6227 Toll free
Search Oceania Cruises

Sirena

Sirena embodies the most treasured elements of a celebrated fleet and features a few highlights all her own. Better than new, Sirena includes entirely new suites, staterooms and bathrooms and reflects the same beautifully re-inspired ambiance as her sister ships.

Statistics

Year Built
Year Refurbished
Number of Crew
Officers' Nationality
Staff Nationality
Previous Name
Tonnage
Guests (Lowers)
Total Guests
Passenger Decks